Decor Fashion AD1021 Formal Wear

9,995.00 7,495.00

SKU: AD1021

 

 

L
M
S
XS
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

(Stitched Suit)

Article: AD 1021

Article Type:   Formal

Regular Price: 9995

Fabric: Peplum Net  Sharara Duppata Silk

Embellishments: Hand Embroidered

Embroidery Work

Size

L, M, S, XS