DecorFashion PM1278 Casual Wear

5,995.00 4,495.00

SKU: PM1278

(Stitched Suit)

Article PM1278

Article Type: Casual

Regular Price 5995

Fabric: Khaddar (Printed Shirt) with Printed Shawl Khaddar Trouser

Embellishments: Crystal and Pearl

L
M
S
XS
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

DecorFashion PM1278 Casual Wear

(Stitched Suit)

Article PM1278

Article Type: Casual

Regular Price 5995

Fabric: Khaddar (Printed Shirt) with Printed Shawl Khaddar Trouser

Embellishments: Crystal and Pearl

Size

L, M, S, XS

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Shirt Material

Silk

Dupatta Material

Cotton

Trouser Material

Cotton